Skip to content

2026–2027 season

1e Provinciale, Limburg

Standings, fixtures and results, straight from voetbalinbelgie.be and updated several times a day.

11

Current position

1e Provinciale, Limburg
#TeamPWDLGDPTS
1K. Vlijtingen VV7511+816
2KFC Park Houthalen7421+514
3K. Kortessem VV7412+613
4K. Herk-de-Stad FC7412+513
5Kadijk SK Overpelt7412+413
6FC Torpedo Hasselt7403+212
7KFC Helson Helchteren7331+912
8KVV Weerstand Koersel7322+1211
9K. Lindelhoeven VV7223+28
10KVV Hoeselt7223−38
11KFC Anadol7223−58
12FC Landen7223−78
13Zonhoven United7214−57
14FC Turkse Rangers7205−66
15K. Velm VV7205−96
16K. Standard Elen7106−183

P played · W won · D drawn · L lost · GD goal difference · PTS points.

Standings, fixtures and results via voetbalinbelgie.be.