Skip to content

2026–2027 season

4e Provinciale B, Limburg

Standings, fixtures and results, straight from voetbalinbelgie.be and updated several times a day.

6

Current position

4e Provinciale B, Limburg
#TeamPWDLGDPTS
1K. Bolderberg FC7511+1816
2KFC Ham United6510+1316
3Beringen FC5410+1613
4KVV Lummen B7412+713
5SK Meldert6312+710
6KFC Anadol B6312+610
7KFC Paal-Tervant B6312010
8KWS Linkhout B6303−39
9KFCMD Halen6114−54
10KFC Helson Helchteren B6114−94
11KESK Leopoldsburg B6114−124
12KVV Heusden-Zolder B6114−144
13Turkse FC B5113−174
14KVE Zelo Halen6105−73
15HSC Beringen000000

P played · W won · D drawn · L lost · GD goal difference · PTS points.

Standings, fixtures and results via voetbalinbelgie.be.